+ Mme ALAVOINE Véronique : 10 Chiens |
+ M. BERTHELOT Patrick : 55 Chiens |
+ M. BOUEE Pascal : 84 Chiens |
+ M. CALLOCH Richard : 27 Chiens |
+ M. CARRE Patrick : 21 Chiens |
+ M. CAVILLAC Boris : 28 Chiens |
+ M. DUMORTIER Alain : 54 Chiens |
+ M. DUPAS Jean-Jacques : 32 Chiens |
+ M. ESCOFFIER Jean-Louis : 43 Chiens |
+ Mme FAUREZ Florence : 27 Chiens |
+ M. FOY Sébastien : 26 Chiens |
+ Mme FROELICH Muriel : 71 Chiens |
+ M. GAUTHIER Jacques : 77 Chiens |
+ M. HENRIO Jean-Yves : 52 Chiens |
+ JOURNET Daniel : 63 Chiens |
+ M. JUIF Daniel : 30 Chiens |
+ Mme LAFAY Christiane : 34 Chiens |
+ Mme LAURENT Annick : 56 Chiens |
- M. MARABOTTO Marco : 54 Chiens CAIRN TERRIER | Passage | Nb |
---|
BABY Mâle | 09 h 00 | 1 | JEUNE Mâle | 09 h 05 | 1 | INTERMEDIAIRE Mâle | 09 h 10 | 1 | JEUNE Femelle | 09 h 15 | 1 | OUVERTE Femelle | 09 h 20 | 2 | CHAMPION Femelle | 09 h 30 | 1 |
CAIRN TERRIER : 7 DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER | Passage | Nb |
---|
OUVERTE Mâle | 09 h 35 | 1 | CHAMPION Mâle | 09 h 40 | 1 | BABY Femelle | 09 h 45 | 1 | PUPPY Femelle | 09 h 50 | 1 | OUVERTE Femelle | 09 h 55 | 2 | VETERAN Femelle | 10 h 05 | 1 |
DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER : 7 TERRIER ECOSSAIS | Passage | Nb |
---|
NE CONCOURANT PAS Mâle | Non jugé | 1 | OUVERTE Mâle | 10 h 10 | 3 | CHAMPION Mâle | 10 h 20 | 1 | INTERMEDIAIRE Femelle | 10 h 25 | 1 |
TERRIER ECOSSAIS : 6 dont 1 Non jugé SKYE TERRIER | Passage | Nb |
---|
CHAMPION Mâle | 10 h 30 | 1 |
SKYE TERRIER : 1 WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER | Passage | Nb |
---|
NE CONCOURANT PAS Mâle | Non jugé | 1 | OUVERTE Mâle | 10 h 35 | 1 | CHAMPION Mâle | 10 h 40 | 1 | INTERMEDIAIRE Femelle | 10 h 45 | 1 | OUVERTE Femelle | 10 h 50 | 1 |
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER : 5 dont 1 Non jugé CHIEN CHINOIS A CRETE Variété Houppette | Passage | Nb |
---|
OUVERTE Femelle | 10 h 55 | 1 |
CHIEN CHINOIS A CRETE Variété Houppette : 1 LHASSA APSO | Passage | Nb |
---|
JEUNE Mâle | 11 h 00 | 1 | INTERMEDIAIRE Mâle | 11 h 05 | 1 | CHAMPION Mâle | 11 h 10 | 1 | OUVERTE Femelle | 11 h 15 | 1 |
LHASSA APSO : 4 SHIH TZU | Passage | Nb |
---|
NE CONCOURANT PAS Mâle | Non jugé | 1 | PUPPY Mâle | 11 h 20 | 2 | JEUNE Mâle | 11 h 30 | 1 | INTERMEDIAIRE Mâle | 11 h 35 | 2 | OUVERTE Mâle | 11 h 45 | 1 | CHAMPION Mâle | 11 h 50 | 1 | PUPPY Femelle | 11 h 55 | 2 | JEUNE Femelle | 12 h 05 | 1 | CHAMPION Femelle | 12 h 10 | 1 |
SHIH TZU : 12 dont 1 Non jugé EPAGNEUL TIBETAIN | Passage | Nb |
---|
INTERMEDIAIRE Mâle | 12 h 15 | 1 | OUVERTE Mâle | 12 h 20 | 2 | VETERAN Mâle | 12 h 30 | 1 | OUVERTE Femelle | 12 h 35 | 2 | CHAMPION Femelle | 12 h 45 | 1 |
EPAGNEUL TIBETAIN : 7 TERRIER DU TIBET | Passage | Nb |
---|
JEUNE Mâle | 12 h 50 | 1 | INTERMEDIAIRE Mâle | 12 h 55 | 1 | INTERMEDIAIRE Femelle | 13 h 00 | 1 | CHAMPION Femelle | 13 h 05 | 1 |
TERRIER DU TIBET : 4 |
+ M. MASSON Jean-Charles : 8 Chiens |
+ M. MASUEZ Christian : 62 Chiens |
+ M. MATTERA Cassandre : 29 Chiens |
+ Mme MELCHIOR Marie-Josee : 60 Chiens |
+ M. MORBELLI Jean-Jacques : 37 Chiens |
+ M. OLIVEIRA Rui : 77 Chiens |
+ Mme PEDERSEN Gitte : 82 Chiens |
+ M. PILJEVIC Dusko : 54 Chiens |
+ Mme PILJEVIC Mina : 29 Chiens |
+ Mme PRESSIAT Violaine : 29 Chiens |
+ M. REGUER Jean-Yves : 5 Chiens |
+ M. THOMAS Gérard : 71 Chiens |
+ Mme TOMPOUSKY Sylviane : 42 Chiens |
+ M. TYTGAT Guillaume : 34 Chiens |
+ M. WITZMANN Camille : 30 Chiens |